?

Log in

 
 
17 October 2026 @ 05:35 pm
止めて  
これから記事90%日本語で、10%英語で書いてすみません。
フレンドリクエストする前におコメントしてください(・ω・)
ありがとうございます。
ヨロシクね☆


From now on, 90% of posts will be in Japanese, and 10% will be in English.
Before sending a friend request, please leave a comment.
Thank you!!
 
 
感じてる: amusedamused
 
 
 
SickTurk3ysickturk3y on October 19th, 2006 12:23 am (UTC)
wow!! i never notice the beauty of my middle finger, until today i got so pissed off by Saints Row, cuz the loser kept on dying!!!
geg_lover on November 15th, 2006 02:18 am (UTC)
WAGAGAGA!!!!!
HIYA THERE!!!! not gonna say ur name not sure if ud want me to =x lol well GUESS WHO?!?! add me on ur friends listthingyy OHH I GOT AN E-MAIL FROM LJ PROLLY U xDD gonna check it now ok ttyl xD -waves-
(Deleted comment)
えいりん☆treyin on December 16th, 2007 10:31 pm (UTC)
Nyaaa~ Okay na~ ^^
Cyuuute username, Shi !! ♥

I'll add you back immediatement ! -snapsnap- Kehe`
星川シイナhoshixnana on May 4th, 2008 01:26 am (UTC)
Harro!

This be Nana, Shii's friend! Please add me. :)
I'm pretty sure we have lots of things in common!
えいりん☆: MYV !treyin on May 4th, 2008 02:35 am (UTC)
Of course you're added, dear !! ♥
You're adorable~ and we have LOADS in common :D !

Not to mention you saved my life with Yaplog .. keke~ -u-
星川シイナhoshixnana on May 4th, 2008 07:13 am (UTC)
LOL, yay!!
Kat Veilleuxloveshostage on May 12th, 2008 01:12 am (UTC)


:D
えいりん☆treyin on May 12th, 2008 01:33 am (UTC)
LMAO.

Accepted! xD ♥
musicadio9musicadio9 on June 8th, 2008 02:51 am (UTC)
THAT IS SOOOOO CYUUUUUUTE!!!! OMG~~~!!!
sry but i just HAD TO COMMENT ON TAT!!
Reila♫bloodylolirock on May 25th, 2008 02:01 am (UTC)
AERIN-SAN!!!!!!!!!!!!!

this is pinku-chan ^__^ do u remember me? i bother u a lot XP
this is my new LJ can u add me please? *puppy eyes*
えいりん☆treyin on May 26th, 2008 03:53 am (UTC)
PSH. No way! >(









Kidding~ ♥ LOL.
Of course I'll add you back! :D
musicadio9musicadio9 on June 8th, 2008 02:40 am (UTC)
kk i added u <3<3^^
えいりん☆treyin on June 8th, 2008 08:41 pm (UTC)
Added back!! ^^
Sakicoowkiemonster on June 12th, 2008 12:50 am (UTC)
Hiiiiii
x3
えいりん☆treyin on June 14th, 2008 02:46 am (UTC)
hi there! xD

added back~
☆creepy kate☆: LOLavex_girl on June 23rd, 2008 02:38 am (UTC)
Hi hi I'm Mari <3
I love Jrock, jpop, jfashion and Paramore and Tim Burton!!
Friends? ^___^
えいりん☆: AI RABU YUU !treyin on June 23rd, 2008 03:01 am (UTC)
Haha then we love all the same things!! ♥

Of course added back~ ^-^*
(Deleted comment)
えいりん☆: ai RABU yuutreyin on August 1st, 2008 02:53 am (UTC)
LOOOL! Omg you're the tofu-loving side to my .. non-tofu-loving side! *__* xDD Rilakkuma is adorables! :D ♥ ... albeit/him/her rather androgynous HAHA.

Don't worry! I comment on random shit!! :D
-adds you back- 8D ♥
(Deleted comment)
えいりん☆: KERA!treyin on August 23rd, 2008 06:24 pm (UTC)
*U* You're back on LJ!! Of course I'll add you back, love!! :D

PS. I love the new username, btw. ♥

[Reila] X シアン: Kyuuraison_de_vivre on December 27th, 2008 08:27 am (UTC)

HIII this is pinku again XP *HUGS* may i be added again? i made a new one

Nyappy Holidays btw X3
えいりん☆: カノンtreyin on January 3rd, 2009 04:09 am (UTC)
Heyhey!! :D

Fo sho' ♥

& PS, icon love. (: !!
[Reila] X シアンraison_de_vivre on January 3rd, 2009 03:05 pm (UTC)
X3 KYUU!!!! Love so much. *hugs8
(Deleted comment)
えいりん☆treyin on July 24th, 2009 03:21 pm (UTC)
Of course!! :D

Sorry for the late reply... I've been sort of internet-dead lately x__x' Oh Summer... !